Dividend-Development Banks

Dividend-Development Banks F.Y. 2074/75

S.N.Development BanksBonus(%)Cash(%)Total Dividend(%)
1Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd.66
2Corporate Development Bank Ltd.
3Deva Bikas Bank Ltd.5.5005.50
4Excel Development Bank Ltd.01717
5Gandaki Bikas Bank Ltd.014.214.2
6Garima Bikas Bank Ltd.103.7513.75
7Green Development Bank Ltd.
8Hamro Bikas Bank Ltd.2.47.914510.3145
9Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd.08.48.4
10Kabeli Bikas Bank Ltd.35035
11Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd.01717
12Kamana Sewa Bikas Bank Ltd.1.5089.50
13Kanchan Development Bank Ltd.56.2911.29
14Kankai Bikas Bank Ltd.36.59.5
15Karnali Development Bank Ltd.
16Lumbini Bikas Bank Ltd.17.35017.35
17Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Ltd.8715
18Mission Development Bank Ltd.110.5711.57
19Miteri Development Bank Ltd.170.8917.89
20Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd.18.250.9619.21
21Nepal Community Development Bank Ltd.16.427.42
22Om Development Bank Ltd.12.7012.70
23Purnima Bikas Bank Ltd.56.3711.37
24Sahara Bikas Bank Ltd.12.300.6412.94
25Sahayogi Vikas Bank Ltd.
26Saptakoshi Development Bank Ltd.35.038.03
27Shangrila Development Bank Ltd.45.459.45
28Shine Resunga Development Bank Ltd.17.70.9318.63
29Sindhu Bikas Bank Ltd.
30Tinau Development Bank Ltd.120.6312.63
31Western Development Bank Ltd.14.7414.74
error: Content is protected !!