Mutual Funds-Laxmi Equity Fund

Laxmi Equity Fund (Mangsir)

S.N.SecuritiesSectorUnitsAmount(‘Rs.’)% of Total Investment in Securities
1NMB Bank Bank132,8594,91,57,8307.17
2Nabil Bank PromoterBank41,6282,90,56,3444.24
3Premier InsuranceNon Life insurance29,3282,69,52,4323.93
4LIC NepalLife Insurance16,9532,45,81,8503.58
5Nepal Investment BankBank36,7752,39,77,3003.5
Total Investment in securitiesRs. 68,57,97,791
NAV Mangsir8.27
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com
error: Content is protected !!