Mutual Funds-Sanima Equity Fund

Sanima Equity Fund (Mangsir)

S.N.SecuritiesSectorUnitsAmount(‘Rs.’)% of total
1Nepal BankBank1,96,3415,92,94,98213.81
2Nabil Bank PromoterBank56,3913,93,60,9189.17
3NMB Bank Bank85,7663,17,33,4207.39
4Nepal Investment Bank PromoterBank47,2502,75,94,0006.43
5NTCOthers28,8302,22,85,5905.19
Total Investment in SecuritiesRs. 42,94,11,397
NAV Mangsir10.2
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com
error: Content is protected !!